?

Log in

thats_h0t_x's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
thats_h0t_x

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[07 May 2005|01:34pm]
Image hosted by Photobucket.com__hott_n_sexie
8 :+: want to go back to california

[06 May 2005|07:25pm]

_bluecake
3 :+: want to go back to california

[04 May 2005|09:06pm]


2 :+: want to go back to california

[04 May 2005|08:01pm]
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
+easiest app ever
+still auto-accepting!
+no math, ever, just sexiness
back to california

[04 May 2005|04:55pm]
[ mood | bored ]

hi everyone! well prom passed and it was fun and yeah.. not gonna say much about it.. i just got quite hurt but w/e its ok.. =).. well chari's party was ok and we basically did nothing there cause everyone was too tired.. i might go to annie today or tomorrow! yey!! lol my friends from drama are all doing the annie play soo yey!! hehe imma go watch them today or tomorrow.. well i have new pics of me hehe.. wanna see? ill put them up later...

back to california

[27 Apr 2005|10:00pm]
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

orange_koalas
[+] Brand New Community
[+] Awesome Layout
[+] Themes
[+] Easy Application
[+] Unique
[+] Want to be affiliates? Comment here.</b>

JOIN IT!! :) lol
2 :+: want to go back to california

[24 Apr 2005|07:12pm]

ohh___my
back to california

[23 Apr 2005|10:07am]
[ mood | bored ]

sweetsexiiness

^^ joinn!! cause its awesome!!

1 :+: want to go back to california

[17 Apr 2005|10:58pm]
[ mood | verryy accomplished!! ]

hey hey hey pplz!! well i made a new lj community.. its a rating community www.livejournal.com/~sugar_n__spice

1 :+: want to go back to california

[17 Apr 2005|08:44pm]
test test test
back to california

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]